会員名簿

 2022年12月1日時点(五十音順)

企業   

1 AAC株式会社 2 株式会社アールティ
3 株式会社IHI 4 株式会社IHI原動機
5 株式会社IHI物流産業システム 6 アイティアクセス株式会社
7 IDEC株式会社 8 アイリスオーヤマ株式会社
9 旭化成株式会社 10 アスクル株式会社
11 アズビル株式会社 12 株式会社アックス
13 株式会社アドイン研究所 14 アビームコンサルティング株式会社
15 株式会社アマダ 16 アマノ株式会社
17 株式会社アルプス技研 18 アルマーク株式会社
19 アンドロボティクス株式会社 20 イーソル株式会社
21 イオン株式会社 22 イオンリテール株式会社
23 株式会社石井鐵工所 24 株式会社イシダ
25 伊豆技研工業株式会社 26 和泉チエン株式会社
27 株式会社イデアロジー 28 株式会社イノフィス
29 イリソ電子工業株式会社 30 WHILL株式会社
31 AGC株式会社 32 株式会社エクサウィザーズ
33 SMC株式会社 34 SGSジャパン株式会社
35 NECネッツエスアイ株式会社 36 NTN株式会社
37 エヌ・ティ・ティ・コミュニケーションズ株式会社 38 株式会社エヌ・ティ・ティ・データ経営研究所
39 株式会社荏原製作所 40 株式会社FAプロダクツ
41 エンシュウコネクティッド株式会社 42 エンハンスザックス株式会社
43 オークマ株式会社 44 沖電気工業株式会社
45 株式会社Octa Robotics 46 株式会社オフィスエフエイ・コム
47 オムロン株式会社 48 オリエンタルモーター株式会社
49 オリックス株式会社 50 オリックス・レンテック株式会社
51  OnRobot Japan株式会社 52 花王株式会社
53 川崎重工業株式会社 54 川田テクノロジーズ株式会社
55 関東航空計器株式会社 56 株式会社菊池製作所
57 株式会社QBIT Robotics  58 京セラ株式会社
59 キリンテクノシステム株式会社 60 錦正工業株式会社
61 株式会社クフウシヤ 62 株式会社クボタ
63 栗田工業株式会社 64 株式会社栗本鐵工所
65 株式会社グルーヴノーツ 66 グローリー株式会社
67 株式会社KDDI総合研究所 68 KEBA Japan株式会社
69 ケンコーマヨネーズ株式会社 70 株式会社構造計画研究所
71 鴻池運輸株式会社 72 株式会社神戸製鋼所
73 国際航業株式会社 74 コグネックス株式会社
75 株式会社互省製作所 76 株式会社コスモ技研
77 コネクテッドロボティクス株式会社 78 コベルコビジネスパートナーズ株式会社
79 株式会社小松製作所 80 CYBERDYNE株式会社
81 サイバネットMBSE株式会社 82 サトーホールディングス株式会社
83 三機工業株式会社 84 三明機工株式会社
85 株式会社サンメカニック 86 山洋電気株式会社
87 株式会社シーイーシー 88 SEQSENSE株式会社
89 CKD株式会社 90 株式会社シード・プランニング
91 シーメンス株式会社 92 株式会社ジェイエスキューブ
93 株式会社ジェイテクト 94 敷島製パン株式会社
95 ジック株式会社 96 芝浦機械株式会社
97 株式会社島津製作所 98 シャープ株式会社
99 株式会社ジャノメ 100 JUKI株式会社
101 新川電機株式会社 102 株式会社シンテックホズミ
103 シンフォニアテクノロジー株式会社 104 株式会社SCREENホールディングス
105 スズキ株式会社 106 株式会社鈴木商館 
107 株式会社スマートロボティクス 108 住商ビルマネージメント株式会社
109 住友重機械工業株式会社 110 住友電気工業株式会社
111 駿河精機株式会社 112 セイコーエプソン株式会社
113 株式会社セック 114 株式会社ZMP
115 株式会社セブン&アイ・ホールディングス 116 綜合警備保障株式会社
117 ソニーグループ株式会社 118 ソニーセミコンダクタソリューションズ株式会社
119 ソフトバンク株式会社 120 ソフトバンクロボティクス株式会社
121 損害保険ジャパン株式会社 122 株式会社第一エレクトロニクス
123 大喜産業株式会社 124 ダイキン工業株式会社
125 大成建設株式会社 126 大日本印刷株式会社
127 株式会社ダイフク 128 株式会社ダイヘン
129 高丸工業株式会社 130 株式会社竹中工務店
131 ダッソー・システムズ株式会社 132 ダブル技研株式会社
133 千代田化工建設株式会社 134 月島機械株式会社
135 株式会社椿本チエイン 136 株式会社ツムラ
137 TIS株式会社 138 TDK株式会社
139 THK株式会社 140 DMG森精機株式会社
141 テュフズードジャパン株式会社 142 テュフラインランドジャパン株式会社
143 Telexistence株式会社 144 デロイトトーマツコンサルティング合同会社
145 株式会社デンソー 146 株式会社デンソーウェーブ
147 東急建設株式会社 148 株式会社東急コミュニティー
149 株式会社東京ウェルズ 150 東京海上日動火災保険株式会社
151 株式会社東京機械製作所 152 東京センチュリー株式会社
153 東京ロボティクス株式会社 154 株式会社東芝
155 東芝デジタルソリューションズ株式会社 156 東芝三菱電機産業システム株式会社
157 株式会社 東レ経営研究所 158 戸田建設株式会社
159 凸版印刷株式会社 160 トヨタ自動車株式会社
161 株式会社AAA(トリプルエー) 162 中村留精密工業株式会社
163 ナブテスコ株式会社 164 株式会社ニコン
165 株式会社日刊工業新聞社 166 日鉄総研株式会社
167 日本オーチス・エレベータ株式会社 168 日本空港ビルデング株式会社
169 日本航空電子工業株式会社 170 日本サポートシステム株式会社
171 日本精工株式会社 172 日本電気株式会社
173 日本ムーグ株式会社 174 日本無線株式会社
175 布目電機株式会社 176 株式会社野村総合研究所
177 株式会社バイナス 178 株式会社長谷工アネシス
179 パナソニックオペレーショナルエクセレンス株式会社 180 パナソニックホールディングス株式会社
181 株式会社PALTAC 182 PwCコンサルティング合同会社
183 ビー・ユー・ジーDMG森精機株式会社 184 株式会社ビコー
185 ビジネスエンジニアリング株式会社 186 日立建機株式会社
187 株式会社日立製作所 188 日立造船株式会社
189 株式会社日立ソリューションズ 190 株式会社日立ビルシステム
191 株式会社日立物流 192 株式会社ビックカメラ
193 BIPROGY株式会社 194 平田機工株式会社
195 株式会社ヒロテック 196 株式会社ファースト・オートメーション
197 ファナック株式会社 198 株式会社ファミリーマート
199 booost technologies株式会社 200 フエニックス・コンタクト株式会社
201 Forex Robotics株式会社 202 株式会社不二越
203 富士ソフト株式会社 204 株式会社フジタ
205 富士通株式会社 206 富士電機株式会社
207 富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション株式会社 208 フューチャー株式会社
209 株式会社Preferred Networks 210 株式会社フレームワークス
211 株式会社フロンティアワン 212 ベッコフオートメーション株式会社
213 豊和工業株式会社 214 株式会社堀場製作所
215 本田技研工業株式会社 216 株式会社本田技術研究所
217 株式会社マイクロ・テクニカ 218 株式会社前川製作所
219 株式会社牧野フライス製作所 220 マツダ株式会社
221 株式会社豆蔵 222 株式会社三井E&Sマシナリー
223 三井化学株式会社 224 株式会社三井物産戦略研究所
225 ミツイワ株式会社 226 三菱HCキャピタル株式会社
227 株式会社三菱ケミカルリサーチ 228 三菱重工業株式会社
229 株式会社三菱総合研究所 230 三菱電機株式会社
231 三菱電機インフォメーションシステムズ株式会社 232 三菱電機システムサービス株式会社
233 三菱UFJリサーチ&コンサルティング株式会社 234 株式会社Mujin
235 村田機械株式会社 236 株式会社村田製作所
237 明治電機工業株式会社 238 株式会社明電舎
239 株式会社安川電機 240 ヤマザキマザック株式会社
241 ヤマハ発動機株式会社 242 ヤンマーホールディングス株式会社
243 株式会社YOODS 244 株式会社豊電子工業
245 ユニアデックス株式会社 246 横河電機株式会社
247 有限会社ヨダグループ 248 Rapyuta Robotics株式会社
249 株式会社リコー 250 Ridgelinez株式会社
251 株式会社リバティソリューション 252 レッドハット株式会社
253 株式会社ローソン 254 ロボコム・アンド・エフエイコム株式会社
255 ロボコム株式会社 256 ロボットスタート株式会社

 

事業者団体

1 一般社団法人カメラ映像機器工業会 2 一般財団法人機械振興協会
3 高齢者住まい事業者団体連合会 4 一般社団法人情報サービス産業協会
5 一般社団法人情報通信技術委員会 6 一般社団法人情報通信ネットワーク産業協会
7 一般財団法人製造科学技術センター 8 石油化学工業協会
9 全国作業工具工業組合 10 社会福祉法人全国社会福祉協議会全国身体障害者施設協議会
11 全国農業協同組合連合会 12 一般財団法人先端建設技術センター
13 全日本金属産業労働組合協議会 14 ダイヤモンド工業協会
15 公益財団法人テクノエイド協会 16 一般財団法人電気安全環境研究所
17 一般社団法人電子情報技術産業協会 18 一般社団法人日本医療機器産業連合会
19 一般社団法人日本印刷産業機械工業会 20 一般社団法人日本インダストリアルイメージング協会
21 一般社団法人日本エレベーター協会 22 一般社団法人日本化学工業協会
23 一般社団法人日本機械工業連合会 24 日本機械工具工業会
25 日本機械鋸・刃物工業会 26 一般財団法人日本規格協会
27 一般社団法人日本経済団体連合会 28 一般社団法人日本計量機器工業連合会
29 一般社団法人日本建設機械工業会 30 一般社団法人日本建設業連合会
31 一般社団法人日本航空宇宙工業会 32 一般社団法人日本工作機械工業会
33 一般社団法人日本工作機器工業会 34 一般社団法人日本産業機械工業会
35 一般社団法人日本産業車両協会 36 一般社団法人日本試験機工業会
37 一般社団法人日本自動車工業会 38 一般社団法人日本自動車部品工業会
39 一般社団法人日本自動認識システム協会 40 日本商工会議所
41 一般社団法人日本食品機械工業会 42 日本精密測定機器工業会
43 一般社団法人日本繊維機械協会 44 一般社団法人日本惣菜協会
45 一般社団法人日本鍛圧機械工業会 46 日本チエーン工業会
47 一般社団法人日本鋳造協会 48 一般社団法人日本鉄鋼連盟
49 一般社団法人日本鉄道車輌工業会 50 一般社団法人日本電気計測器工業会
51 一般社団法人日本電機工業会 52 一般社団法人日本電気制御機器工業会
53 一般社団法人日本ねじ工業協会 54 一般社団法人日本農業機械工業会
55 公益社団法人日本農業法人協会 56 一般社団法人日本歯車工業会
57 一般社団法人日本ばね工業会 58 一般社団法人日本バルブ工業会
59 一般社団法人日本半導体製造装置協会 60 一般財団法人日本品質保証機構
61 一般社団法人日本物流システム機器協会 62 公益社団法人日本プラントメンテナンス協会
63 一般社団法人日本フルードパワー工業会 64 一般社団法人日本ベアリング工業会
65 一般社団法人日本防衛装備工業会 66 一般社団法人日本縫製機械工業会
67 一般社団法人日本包装機械工業会 68 一般社団法人日本陸用内燃機関協会
69 一般社団法人日本冷凍空調工業会 70 一般社団法人日本ロボット工業会
71 一般財団法人ニューメディア開発協会 72 一般社団法人ビジネス機械・情報システム産業協会

 

研究機関・学会 

1 公立大学法人会津大学 2 国立研究開発法人科学技術振興機構
3 独立行政法人高齢・障害・求職者雇用支援機構 4 国立研究開発法人物質・材料研究機構
5 大学共同利用機関法人情報・システム研究機構国立情報学研究所 6 サービス学会
7 国立研究開発法人産業技術総合研究所 8 国立研究開発法人情報通信研究機構
9 国立研究開発法人新エネルギー・産業技術総合開発機構 10 国立研究開発法人森林研究・整備機構森林総合研究所
11 国立研究開発法人水産研究・教育機構 水産工学研究所 12 全国公立高等専門学校協会
13 国立大学法人電気通信大学 14 地方独立行政法人東京都立産業技術研究センター
15 学校法人五島育英会 東京都市大学 16 一般社団法人日本機械学会
17 一般社団法人日本ロボット学会 18 国立研究開発法人農業・食品産業技術総合研究機構
19 独立行政法人労働者健康安全機構労働安全衛生総合研究所 20 早稲田大学附置研究所グロバル生産・流通コラボ研究所

 

有識者 

1 AAC株式会社・浅香忠満 2 株式会社IHI・斎藤保
3 アスラテック株式会社(吉崎航様) 4 大阪大学・石黒浩
5 株式会社 加賀屋・小田真弓 6 神奈川県・黒岩祐治
7 関西大学・白石真澄 8 一般社団法人 クラウドサービス推進機構・松島桂樹
9 慶應義塾大学・新保史生 10 神戸大学・横小路泰義
11 国立情報学研究所・新井紀子 12 株式会社小松製作所・野路國夫
13 国立大学法人埼玉大学・琴坂信哉 14 産業技術大学院大学・成田雅彦
15 芝浦工業大学・内村裕 16 芝浦工業大学・松日楽信人
17 上智大学・林等 18 社会福祉法人シルヴァーウィング(石川公也様)
19 一般財団法人先端ロボティクス財団・野波健蔵 20 SocietyRx研究会・淺間一
21 ダイヤ精機株式会社・諏訪貴子 22 玉川大学・岡田浩之
23 千葉工業大学・石黒周 24 筑波大学・山海嘉之
25 東京大学・稲葉雅幸 26 東京大学・井上博允
27 東京大学・岡田慧 28 東京大学・小川紘一
29 東京大学・木村文彦 30 東京大学・小林英津子
31 東京大学・佐藤知正 32 東京大学・杉田直彦
33 東京大学大学院・淺間一 34 東京大学大学院・本田幸夫
35 東北大学大学院・田所諭 36 東洋大学・高梨千賀子
37 東洋大学・松元明弘 38 長岡技術科学大学・木村哲也
39 名古屋商科大学・石原昇 40 名古屋大学・浅井紀子
41 名古屋大学・山田陽滋 42 日本大学・日比野浩典
43 法政大学・西岡靖之 44 北海道大学大学院・野口伸
45 株式会社武蔵野ホールディングス・安田定明 46 明治大学・黒田洋司
47 明治大学・田中幹也 48 名城大学・大原 賢一
49 技術経営士・安川清一 50 横浜国立大学・浅井龍男
51 横浜国立大学・松本勉 52 立命館大学・川村貞夫
53 立命館大学・建山和由 54 特定非営利活動法人ロボカップ日本委員会・岡田浩之
55 和歌山大学・八木栄一 56 早稲田大学・菅 佑樹
57 早稲田大学・高西淳夫 58  

 

地方自治体

1 愛知県 2 茨城県
3 神奈川県 4 地方独立行政法人神奈川県立産業技術総合研究所
5 公益財団法人北九州産業学術推進機構 6 郡山市
7 埼玉県 8 静岡県
9 つくば市 10 栃木県
11 福井県 12 福岡県半導体・デジタル産業振興会議
13 福島県 14 福島県南相馬市

 

 

以上